Match Videos
Compiled from multiple sources across the internet, we currently have 695 matches covered, 1921 to date. If you know of any others, or if you have any old footage yourself, we'd love to hear from you, please do get in touch → and we'll add your game(s) to the menu.

2019-20

695. 10.03.2020 Dunfermline Athletic [h] D1-1 (SPFL Championship - game 27)
694. 07.03.2020 Dundee United [a] D1-1 (SPFL Championship - game 26)
693. 03.03.2020 Queen of the South [h] D0-0 (SPFL Championship - game 25)
692. 14.02.2020 Raith Rovers [h] L1-2 (Challenge Cup Semi Final)
691. 08.02.2020 Dundee [a] L0-2 (SPFL Championship - game 24)
690. 31.01.2020 Ayr United [h] D1-1 (SPFL Championship - game 23)
689. 25.01.2020 Arbroath [a] L1-2 (SPFL Championship - game 22)
688. 18.01.2020 Celtic [h] L1-2 (Scottish Cup 4th Round)
687. 11.01.2020 Dundee United [h] L1-4 (SPFL Championship - game 21)
686. 04.01.2020 Alloa Athletic [a] D1-1 (SPFL Championship - game 20)
685. 28.12.2019 Greenock Morton [a] W2-1 (SPFL Championship - game 19)
684. 21.12.2019 Dundee [h] L0-1 (SPFL Championship - game 18)
683. 14.12.2019 Inverness Caledonian Thistle [h] W3-1 (SPFL Championship - game 17)
682. 07.12.2019 Queen of the South [a] W2-1 (SPFL Championship - game 16)
681. 30.11.2019 Dunfermline Athletic [a] L1-5 (SPFL Championship - game 15)
680. 26.11.2019 Alloa Athletic [h] D1-1 (SPFL Championship - game 14)
679. 23.11.2019 Penicuik Athletic [h] W1-0 (Scottish Cup 3rd Round)
678. 16.11.2019 Stenhousemuir [a] W4-1 (Challenge Cup Quarter Final)
677. 09.11.2019 Greenock Morton [h] W2-1 (SPFL Championship - game 13)
676. 02.11.2019 Ayr United [a] L1-4 (SPFL Championship - game 12)
675. 29.10.2019 Dundee United [a] L0-1 (SPFL Championship - game 11)
674. 26.10.2019 Arbroath [h] L1-3 (SPFL Championship - game 10)
673. 12.10.2019 Connah's Quay Nomads [h] W2-0 (Challenge Cup 4th Round)
672. 05.10.2019 Queen of the South [h] L0-1 (SPFL Championship - game 8)
671. 28.09.2019 Inverness Caledonian Thistle [a] W3-1 (SPFL Championship - game 7)
670. 25.09.2019 Celtic [a] L0-5 (League Cup Quarter Final)
669. 21.09.2019 Dunfermline Athletic [h] L0-3 (SPFL Championship - game 6)
668. 13.09.2019 Arbroath [a] D1-1 (SPFL Championship - game 5)
667. 07.09.2019 Montrose [a] W2-0 (Challenge Cup 3rd Round)
666. 31.08.2019 Ayr United [h] L2-3 (SPFL Championship - game 4)
665. 23.08.2019 Greenock Morton [a] L2-3 (SPFL Championship - game 3)
664. 17.08.2019 Ross County [h] W3-2 (League Cup 2nd Round)
663. 09.08.2019 Dundee United [h] L1-2 (SPFL Championship - game 2)
662. 03.08.2019 Alloa Athletic [a] D1-1 (SPFL Championship - game 1)
661. 24.07.2019 Clyde [h] W3-2 (League Cup Group F - game 4)
660. 20.07.2019 Hamilton Academical [a] D2-2 (League Cup Group F - game 3)
659. 16.07.2019 Queen's Park [a] W2-1 (League Cup Group F - game 2)
658. 13.07.2019 Airdrieonians [h] W1-0 (League Cup Group F - game 1)

2018-19

657. 04.05.2019 Queen of the South [a] W3-0 (SPFL Championship - game 36)
656. 27.04.2019 Ayr United [h] L1-2 (SPFL Championship - game 35)
655. 23.04.2019 Ayr United [a] W1-0 (SPFL Championship - game 34)
654. 20.04.2019 Alloa Athletic [h] W2-1 (SPFL Championship - game 33)
653. 13.04.2019 Ross County [a] D0-0 (SPFL Championship - game 32)
652. 06.04.2019 Dunfermline Athletic [h] D2-2 (SPFL Championship - game 31)
651. 30.03.2019 Greenock Morton [a] W3-0 (SPFL Championship - game 30)
650. 22.03.2019 Inverness Caledonian Thistle [h] L1-2 (SPFL Championship - game 29)
649. 16.03.2019 Falkirk [a] D1-1 (SPFL Championship - game 28)
648. 12.03.2019 Heart of Midlothian [a] L1-2 (Scottish Cup Quarter Final replay)
647. 09.03.2019 Dundee United [h] W2-1 (SPFL Championship - game 27)
646. 04.03.2019 Heart of Midlothian [h] D1-1 (Scottish Cup Quarter Final)
645. 26.02.2019 Dunfermline Athletic [a] L0-3 (SPFL Championship - game 26)
644. 23.02.2019 Ross County [h] L2-4 (SPFL Championship - game 25)
643. 16.02.2019 Alloa Athletic [a] W2-0 (SPFL Championship - game 24)
642. 09.02.2019 East Fife [a] W1-0 (Scottish Cup 5th Round)
641. 26.01.2019 Queen of the South [h] W2-1 (SPFL Championship - game 22)
640. 19.01.2019 Stranraer [h] W4-1 (Scottish Cup 4th Round)
639. 12.01.2019 Falkirk [h] D1-1 (SPFL Championship - game 21)
638. 29.12.2018 Greenock Morton [h] L1-2 (SPFL Championship - game 19)
637. 22.12.2018 Ross County [a] L0-2 (SPFL Championship - game 18)
636. 15.12.2018 Alloa Athletic [h] D2-2 (SPFL Championship - game 17)
635. 08.12.2018 Dunfermline Athletic [h] W2-0 (SPFL Championship - game 16)
634. 01.12.2018 Queen of the South [a] L0-1 (SPFL Championship - game 15)
633. 17.11.2018 Falkirk [a] D1-1 (SPFL Championship - game 14)
632. 10.11.2018 Inverness Caledonian Thistle [h] L0-1 (SPFL Championship - game 13)
631. 03.11.2018 Greenock Morton [a] L1-5 (SPFL Championship - game 12)
630. 27.10.2018 Ayr United [h] L0-1 (SPFL Championship - game 11)
629. 20.10.2018 Alloa Athletic [a] L0-1 (SPFL Championship - game 10)
628. 13.10.2018 Dundee United [h] L1-2 (SPFL Championship - game 9)
627. 06.10.2018 Ross County [h] L0-2 (SPFL Championship - game 8)
626. 28.09.2018 Dunfermline Athletic [a] L0-1 (SPFL Championship - game 7)
625. 22.09.2018 Queen of the South [h] W3-2 (SPFL Championship - game 6)
624. 15.09.2018 Inverness Caledonian Thistle [a] L2-3 (SPFL Championship - game 5)
623. 08.09.2018 East Fife [a] L1-2 (Challenge Cup 2nd Round)
622. 01.09.2018 Greenock Morton [h] W1-0 (SPFL Championship - game 4)
621. 11.08.2018 Falkirk [h] W2-1 (SPFL Championship - game 2)
620. 04.08.2018 Ayr United [a] L0-2 (SPFL Championship - game 1)
619. 28.07.2018 Ayr United [h] L0-2 (League Cup Group E - game 4)
618. 17.07.2018 Greenock Morton [h] W2-1 (League Cup Group E - game 2)
617. 14.07.2018 Stenhousemuir [a] W2-0 (League Cup Group E - game 1)
616. 08.07.2018 Heart of Midlothian [n] L1-3 (Friendly)

2017-18

615. 20.05.2018 Livingston [h] L0-1 (SPFL Premiership play-off Final, 2nd leg)
614. 17.05.2018 Livingston [a] L1-2 (SPFL Premiership play-off Final, 1st leg)
613. 12.05.2018 Dundee [a] W1-0 (SPFL Premiership - game 38)
612. 08.05.2018 Motherwell [h] L0-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 37)
611. 04.05.2018 Ross County [h] D1-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 36)
610. 28.04.2018 St Johnstone [a] D1-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 35)
609. 21.04.2018 Hamilton Academical [h] W2-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 34)
608. 07.04.2018 Kilmarnock [h] L0-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 33)
607. 03.04.2018 Ross County [a] L0-4 (SPFL Premiership - game 32)
606. 31.03.2018 Hibernian [a] L0-2 (SPFL Premiership - game 31)
605. 17.03.2018 Heart of Midlothian [a] L0-3 (SPFL Premiership - game 30)
604. 10.03.2018 Aberdeen [h] D0-0 (SPFL Premiership - game 29)
603. 24.02.2018 Hamilton Academical [a] L1-2 (SPFL Premiership - game 28)
602. 17.02.2018 Dundee [h] L1-2 (SPFL Premiership - game 27)
601. 10.02.2018 Celtic [a] L2-3 (Scottish Cup 5th Round)
600. 06.02.2018 Rangers [h] L0-2 (SPFL Premiership - game 26)
599. 03.02.2018 Motherwell [a] D1-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 25)
598. 27.01.2018 St Johnstone [a] W3-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 24)
597. 23.01.2018 Celtic [h] L1-2 (SPFL Premiership - game 23)
596. 20.01.2018 Queen of the South [a] W2-1 (Scottish Cup 4th Round)
595. 30.12.2017 Ross County [h] W2-0 (SPFL Premiership - game 22)
594. 27.12.2017 Aberdeen [a] L0-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 21)
593. 23.12.2017 Hamilton Academical [h] W1-0 (SPFL Premiership - game 20)
592. 20.12.2017 Celtic [a] L0-2 (SPFL Premiership - game 19)
591. 16.12.2017 Dundee [a] L0-3 (SPFL Premiership - game 18)
590. 13.12.2017 Motherwell [h] W3-2 (SPFL Premiership - game 17)
589. 09.12.2017 Kilmarnock [a] L1-5 (SPFL Premiership - game 16)
588. 02.12.2017 Hibernian [h] L0-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 15)
587. 19.11.2017 Heart of Midlothian [a] D1-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 14)
586. 04.11.2017 Ranges [a] L0-3 (SPFL Premiership - game 13)
585. 28.10.2017 St Johnstone [h] W1-0 (SPFL Premiership - game 12)
584. 24.10.2017 Hamilton Academical [a] D0-0 (SPFL Premiership - game 11)
583. 21.10.2017 Dundee [h] W2-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 10)
582. 14.10.2017 Kilmarnock [h] L0-2 (SPFL Premiership - game 9)
581. 30.09.2017 Motherwell [a] L0-3 (SPFL Premiership - game 8)
580. 23.09.2017 Heart of Midlothian [h] D1-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 7)
579. 15.09.2017 Rangers [h] D2-2 (SPFL Premiership - game 6)
578. 09.09.2017 Ross County [a] D1-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 5)
577. 26.08.2017 Aberdeen [h] L3-4 (SPFL Premiership - game 4)
576. 19.08.2017 St Johnstone [a] L0-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 3)
575. 11.08.2017 Celtic [h] L0-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 2)
574. 08.08.2017 St Johnstone [a] W3-0 (League Cup 2nd Round)
573. 05.08.2017 Hibernian [a] L1-3 (SPFL Premiership - game 1)
572. 29.07.2017 Stranraer [h] W1-0 (League Cup Group H - game 4)
571. 25.07.2017 Airdrieonians [a] W2-1 (League Cup Group H - game 3)
570. 22.07.2017 St Mirren [h] W5-0 (League Cup Group H - game 2)
569. 15.07.2017 Livingston [a] D1-1 (League Cup Group H - game 1)
568. 11.07.2017 Dumbarton [a] L1-2 (Friendly)

2016-17

567. 21.05.2017 Aberdeen [h] L0-6 (SPFL Premiership - game 38)
566. 18.05.2017 Celtic [h] L0-5 (SPFL Premiership - game 37)
565. 13.05.2017 St Johnstone [a] L0-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 36)
564. 07.05.2017 Rangers [h] L1-2 (SPFL Premiership - game 35)
563. 29.04.2017 Heart of Midlothian [a] D2-2 (SPFL Premiership - game 34)
562. 15.04.2017 Rangers [a] L0-2 (SPFL Premiership - game 33)
561. 08.04.2017 Motherwell [h] W1-0 (SPFL Premiership - game 32)
560. 05.04.2017 Celtic [a] D1-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 31)
559. 01.04.2017 Ross County [h] W2-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 30)
558. 18.03.2017 Kilmarnock [a] D1-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 29)
557. 11.03.2017 Inverness Caledonian Thistle [h] D1-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 28)
556. 05.03.2017 Aberdeen [a] L0-1 (Scottish Cup Quarter Final)
555. 01.03.2017 Dundee [a] W1-0 (SPFL Premiership - game 27)
554. 25.02.2017 Heart of Midlothian [h] W2-0 (SPFL Premiership - game 26)
553. 18.02.2017 Hamilton Academical [h] W2-0 (SPFL Premiership - game 25)
552. 11.02.2017 St Johnstone [a] W1-0 (Scottish Cup 5th Round)
551. 04.02.2017 Aberdeen [a] L0-2 (SPFL Premiership - game 24)
550. 01.02.2017 St Johnstone [h] L0-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 23)
549. 28.01.2017 Inverness Caledonian Thistle [a] D-0 (SPFL Premiership - game 22)
548. 21.01.2017 Formartine United [h] W4-0 (Scottish Cup 4th Round)
547. 31.12.2016 Kilmarnock [h] D0-0 (SPFL Premiership - game 21)
546. 28.12.2016 Dundee [h] W2-0 (SPFL Premiership - game 20)
545. 23.12.2016 Ross County [a] W3-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 19)
544. 20.12.2016 Celtic [a] L0-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 18)
543. 17.12.2016 Heart of Midlothian [a] D1-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 17)
542. 09.12.2016 Celtic [h] L1-4 (SPFL Premiership - game 16)
541. 03.12.2016 Hamilton Academical [a] D1-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 15)
540. 26.11.2016 Rangers [h] L1-2 (SPFL Premiership - game 14)
539. 19.11.2016 Motherwell [a] L0-2 (SPFL Premiership - game 13)
538. 04.11.2016 Aberdeen [h] L1-2 (SPFL Premiership - game 12)
537. 29.10.2016 St Johnstone [a] W2-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 11)
536. 26.10.2016 Dundee [a] W2-0 (SPFL Premiership - game 10)
535. 22.10.2016 Ross County [h] D1-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 9)
534. 15.10.2016 Hamilton Academical [h] D2-2 (SPFL Premiership - game 8)
533. 01.10.2016 Rangers [a] L0-2 (SPFL Premiership - game 7)
532. 24.09.2016 Motherwell [h] D1-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 6)
531. 17.09.2016 Kilmarnock [a] D2-2 (SPFL Premiership - game 5)
530. 10.09.2016 St Johnstone [h] L0-2 (SPFL Premiership - game 4)
529. 27.08.2016 Heart of Midlothian [h] L1-2 (SPFL Premiership - game 3)
528. 20.08.2016 Aberdeen [a] L1-2 (SPFL Premiership - game 2)
527. 06.08.2016 Inverness Caledonian Thistle [h] W2-0 (SPFL Premiership - game 1)
526. 26.07.2016 Stenhousemuir [a] W4-1 (League Cup Group E - game 3)
525. 23.07.2016 Queen of the South [h] W2-1 (League Cup Group E - game 2)
524. 15.07.2016 Airdrieonians [a] W1-0 (League Cup Group E - game 1)
523. 09.07.2016 Greenock Morton [a] W2-1 (Friendly)
522. 05.07.2016 Raith Rovers [a] D0-0 (Friendly)
521. 02.07.2016 Bath City [a] L0-4 (Friendly)

2015-16

520. 14.05.2016 Hamilton Academical [h] D2-2 (SPFL Premiership - game 38)
519. 10.05.2016 Dundee United [a] D3-3 (SPFL Premiership - game 37)
518. 07.05.2016 Kilmarnock [a] W2-0 (SPFL Premiership - game 36)
517. 30.04.2016 Inverness Caledonian Thistle [h] L1-4 (SPFL Premiership - game 35)
516. 23.04.2016 Dundee [h] L1-2 (SPFL Premiership - game 34)
515. 09.04.2016 Ross County [a] L0-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 33)
514. 05.04.2016 Dundee United [h] W1-0 (SPFL Premiership - game 32)
513. 02.04.2016 Kilmarnock [h] D0-0 (SPFL Premiership - game 31)
512. 19.03.2016 Hamilton Academical [a] W2-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 30)
511. 12.03.2016 Celtic [h] L1-2 (SPFL Premiership - game 29)
510. 08.03.2016 Aberdeen [h] L1-2 (SPFL Premiership - game 28)
509. 05.03.2016 Heart of Midlothian [a] L0-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 27)
508. 02.03.2016 St Johnstone [a] W2-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 26)
507. 27.02.2016 Motherwell [a] L1-3 (SPFL Premiership - game 25)
506. 23.02.2016 St Johnstone [h] W2-0 (SPFL Premiership - game 24)
505. 06.02.2016 Dundee United [a] L0-1 (Scottish Cup 5th Round)
504. 02.02.2016 Motherwell [h] W1-0 (SPFL Premiership - game 23)
503. 23.01.2016 Inverness Caledonian Thistle [a] D0-0 (SPFL Premiership - game 22)
502. 16.01.2016 Dundee [h] L2-4 (SPFL Premiership - game 21)
501. 08.01.2016 St Mirren [a] W2-1 (Scottish Cup 4th Round)
500. 02.01.2016 Celtic [a] L0-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 20)
499. 30.12.2015 Aberdeen [a] D0-0 (SPFL Premiership - game 19)
498. 19.12.2015 Ross County [h] W1-0 (SPFL Premiership - game 18)
497. 12.12.2015 Dundee United [a] W1-0 (SPFL Premiership - game 17)
496. 28.11.2015 Kilmarnock [a] W5-2 (SPFL Premiership - game 16)
495. 21.11.2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle [h] W2-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 15)
494. 07.11.2015 Dundee [a] D1-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 14)
493. 31.10.2015 Heart of Midlothian [h] L0-4 (SPFL Premiership - game 13)
492. 24.10.2015 Hamilton Academical [h] D1-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 12)
491. 17.10.2015 St Johnstone [a] W2-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 11)
490. 03.10.2015 Dundee United [h] W3-0 (SPFL Premiership - game 10)
489. 26.09.2015 Motherwell [a] L1-2 (SPFL Premiership - game 9)
488. 19.09.2015 Ross County [a] L0-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 8)
487. 12.09.2015 Dundee [h] L0-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 7)
486. 29.08.2015 Aberdeen [h] L0-2 (SPFL Premiership - game 6)
485. 25.08.2015 Falkirk [h] L0-1 (League Cup 2nd Round)
484. 22.08.2015 Heart of Midlothian [a] L0-3 (SPFL Premiership - game 5)
483. 15.08.2015 Kilmarnock [h] D2-2 (SPFL Premiership - game 4)
482. 12.08.2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle [a] D0-0 (SPFL Premiership - game 3)
481. 09.08.2015 Celtic [h] L0-2 (SPFL Premiership - game 2)
480. 01.08.2015 Hamilton Academical [a] D0-0 (SPFL Premiership - game 1)
479. 25.07.2015 Rotherham United [h] D1-1 (Friendly)
478. 21.07.2015 Wigan Athletic [h] D1-1 (Friendly)
477. 18.07.2015 Falkirk [a] D0-0 (Friendly)

2014-15

476. 23.05.2015 Motherwell [a] D0-0 (SPFL Premiership - game 38)
475. 16.05.2015 Kilmarnock [h] L1-4 (SPFL Premiership - game 37)
474. 09.05.2015 Hamilton Academical [a] D1-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 36)
473. 02.05.2015 St Mirren [h] W3-0 (SPFL Premiership - game 35)
472. 25.04.2015 Ross County [a] W2-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 34)
471. 11.04.2015 Motherwell [h] W2-0 (SPFL Premiership - game 33)
470. 08.04.2015 Celtic [a] L0-2 (SPFL Premiership - game 32)
469. 04.04.2015 Aberdeen [a] D0-0 (SPFL Premiership - game 31)
468. 21.03.2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle [h] W1-0 (SPFL Premiership - game 30)
467. 14.03.2015 St Johnstone [h] W3-0 (SPFL Premiership - game 29)
466. 07.03.2015 Ross County [a] L0-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 28)
465. 28.02.2015 Dundee United [a] W2-0 (SPFL Premiership - game 27)
464. 21.02.2015 Ross County [h] L1-3 (SPFL Premiership - game 26)
463. 14.02.2015 Dundee [a] L0-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 25)
462. 11.02.2015 Celtic [h] L0-3 (SPFL Premiership - game 24)
461. 07.02.2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle [h] L1-2 (Scottish Cup 5th Round)
460. 30.01.2015 St Mirren [h] L0-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 23)
459. 24.01.2015 Kilmarnock [a] D2-2 (SPFL Premiership - game 22)
458. 21.01.2015 Hamilton Academical [h] W5-0 (SPFL Premiership - game 21)
457. 17.01.2015 St Johnstone [a] L0-2 (SPFL Premiership - game 20)
456. 04.01.2015 Dundee United [h] D2-2 (SPFL Premiership - game 19)
455. 27.12.2014 Motherwell [a] L0-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 18)
454. 20.12.2014 Dundee [h] D1-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 17)
453. 13.12.2014 Inverness Caledonian Thistle [a] W4-0 (SPFL Premiership - game 16)
452. 06.12.2014 Kilmarnock [h] D1-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 15)
451. 03.12.2014 Celtic [a] L0-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 14)
450. 29.11.2014 Hamilton Academical [h] W2-0 (Scottish Cup 4th Round)
449. 23.11.2014 Aberdeen [h] L0-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 13)
448. 08.11.2014 St Mirren [a] W1-0 (SPFL Premiership - game 12)
447. 01.11.2014 Hamilton Academical [a] D3-3 (SPFL Premiership - game 11)
446. 29.10.2014 Celtic [a] L0-6 (League Cup Quarter Final)
445. 25.10.2014 St Johnstone [h] D0-0 (SPFL Premiership - game 10)
444. 18.10.2014 Dundee United [a] L0-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 9)
443. 04.10.2014 Motherwell [h] W3-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 8)
442. 27.09.2014 Kilmarnock [a] L0-3 (SPFL Premiership - game 7)
441. 23.09.2014 St Mirren [h] W1-0 (League Cup 3rd Round)
440. 19.09.2014 St Mirren [h] L1-2 (SPFL Premiership - game 6)
439. 13.09.2014 Inverness Caledonian Thistle [h] W3-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 5)
438. 30.08.2014 Aberdeen [a] L0-2 (SPFL Premiership - game 4)
437. 26.08.2014 Greenock Morton [a] W1-0 (League Cup 2nd Round)
436. 23.08.2014 Hamilton Academical [h] L1-2 (SPFL Premiership - game 3)
435. 16.08.2014 Dundee [a] D1-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 2)
434. 13.08.2014 Ross County [h] W4-0 (SPFL Premiership - game 1)
433. 06.08.2014 Sunderland XI [h] W3-1 (Friendly)
432. 02.08.2014 Fleetwood Town [a] D0-0 (Friendly)
431. 19.07.2014 Dumbarton [a] D1-1 (Friendly)
430. 12.07.2014 Brighton & Hove Albion [n] L0-4 (Friendly)

2013-14

429. 10.05.2014 Ross County [h] L2-3 (SPFL Premiership - game 38)
428. 07.05.2014 Heart of Midlothian [a] W4-2 (SPFL Premiership - game 37)
427. 03.05.2014 Hibernian [a] D1-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 36)
426. 25.04.2014 St Mirren [h] D1-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 35)
425. 19.04.2014 Kilmarnock [a] W2-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 34)
424. 05.04.2014 Heart of Midlothian [h] L2-4 (SPFL Premiership - game 33)
423. 29.03.2014 St Johnstone [a] D1-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 32)
422. 26.03.2014 Celtic [h] L1-5 (SPFL Premiership - game 31)
421. 22.03.2014 Inverness Caledonian Thistle [a] L0-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 30)
420. 15.03.2014 Hibernian [h] W3-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 29)
419. 01.03.2014 Ross County [a] D1-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 28)
418. 22.02.2014 Aberdeen [h] W3-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 27)
417. 15.02.2014 Motherwell [a] L3-4 (SPFL Premiership - game 26)
416. 01.02.2014 Dundee United [h] D1-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 25)
415. 25.01.2014 St Mirren [a] D0-0 (SPFL Premiership - game 24)
414. 21.01.2014 St Johnstone [h] L0-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 23)
413. 18.01.2014 Kilmarnock [h] D1-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 22)
412. 11.01.2014 Ross County [h] D3-3 (SPFL Premiership - game 21)
411. 05.01.2014 Heart of Midlothian [a] W2-0 (SPFL Premiership - game 20)
410. 01.01.2014 Celtic [a] L0-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 19)
409. 29.12.2013 Motherwell [h] L1-5 (SPFL Premiership - game 18)
408. 26.12.2013 Inverness Caledonian Thistle [h] D0-0 (SPFL Premiership - game 17)
407. 21.12.2013 Kilmarnock [a] L1-2 (SPFL Premiership - game 16)
406. 14.12.2013 St Johnstone [h] A0-0 (SPFL Premiership - abandoned game)
405. 07.12.2013 Hibernian [a] D1-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 15)
404. 01.12.2013 Aberdeen [h] L0-1 (Scottish Cup 4th Round)
403. 23.11.2013 Dundee United [a] L1-4 (SPFL Premiership - game 14)
402. 09.11.2013 St Mirren [h] L0-3 (SPFL Premiership - game 13)
401. 04.11.2013 Aberdeen [a] L0-4 (SPFL Premiership - game 12)
400. 27.10.2013 Celtic [h] L1-2 (SPFL Premiership - game 11)
399. 20.10.2013 Inverness Caledonian Thistle [a] W2-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 10)
398. 07.10.2013 Hibernian [h] L0-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 9)
397. 28.09.2013 St Johnstone [a] D1-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 8)
396. 25.09.2013 Dundee United [a] L1-4 (League Cup 3rd Round)
395. 21.09.2013 Kilmarnock [h] D1-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 7)
394. 14.09.2013 Aberdeen [h] L0-3 (SPFL Premiership - game 6)
393. 31.08.2013 St Mirren [a] W2-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 5)
392. 27.08.2013 Cowdenbeath [h] W3-1 (League Cup 2nd Round)
391. 24.08.2013 Motherwell [a] L0-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 4)
390. 16.08.2013 Heart of Midlothian [h] D1-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 3)
389. 10.08.2013 Ross County [a] W3-1 (SPFL Premiership - game 2)
388. 06.08.2013 Ayr United [h] W2-1 (League Cup 1st Round)
387. 02.08.2013 Dundee United [h] D0-0 (SPFL Premiership - game 1)
386. 27.07.2013 Athlitiki Enosi Lemesou [h] D0-0 (Friendly)
385. 16.07.2013 Livingston [a] D0-0 (Friendly)
384. 13.07.2013 Dumbarton [a] W4-3 (Friendly)
383. 09.07.2013 Annan Athletic [a] W5-1 (Friendly)
382. 06.07.2013 Gateshead [n] L1-2 (Friendly)

2012-13

381. 04.05.2013 Dumbarton [a] D0-0 (SFL First Division - game 36)
380. 27.04.2013 Dunfermline Athletic [h] D3-3 (SFL First Division - game 35)
379. 20.04.2013 Falkirk [a] W2-0 (SFL First Division - game 34)
378. 13.04.2013 Airdrie United [a] W2-1 (SFL First Division - game 32)
377. 10.04.2013 Greenock Morton [h] W1-0 (SFL First Division - game 31)
376. 07.04.2013 Queen of the South [n] L*1-1 (Challenge Cup Final)
375. 30.03.2013 Cowdenbeath [a] W2-1 (SFL First Division - game 29)
374. 27.03.2013 Cowdenbeath [a] W3-0 (SFL First Division - game 28)
373. 23.03.2013 Livingston [h] W6-1 (SFL First Division - game 27)
372. 16.03.2013 Hamilton Academical [a] W2-0 (SFL First Division - game 26)
371. 09.03.2013 Dumbarton [h] W3-0 (SFL First Division - game 25)
370. 02.03.2013 Dunfermline Athletic [a] W4-0 (SFL First Division - game 24)
369. 26.02.2013 Cowdenbeath [a] A1-2 (SFL First Division - abandoned game)
368. 23.02.2013 Airdrie United [h] W1-0 (SFL First Division - game 23)
367. 19.02.2013 Hamilton Academical [h] W1-0 (SFL First Division - game 22)
366. 16.02.2013 Greenock Morton [a] D2-2 (SFL First Division - game 21)
365. 26.01.2013 Cowdenbeath [h] W2-1 (SFL First Division - game 20)
364. 19.01.2013 Falkirk [h] W4-1 (SFL First Division - game 19)
363. 12.01.2013 Dumbarton [a] L0-2 (SFL First Division - game 18)
362. 05.01.2013 Livingston [a] D2-2 (SFL First Division - game 17)
361. 29.12.2012 Airdrie United [a] D1-1 (SFL First Division - game 16)
360. 26.12.2012 Greenock Morton [h] L1-2 (SFL First Division - game 15)
359. 15.12.2012 Raith Rovers [h] W3-2 (SFL First Division - game 14)
358. 24.11.2012 Livingston [h] W2-0 (SFL First Division - game 13)
357. 16.11.2012 Hamilton Academical [a] L0-1 (SFL First Division - game 12)
356. 10.11.2012 Dunfermline Athletic [h] W5-1 (SFL First Division - game 11)
355. 03.11.2012 Cove Rangers [h] W2-1 (Scottish Cup 3rd Round)
354. 27.10.2012 Falkirk [a] D0-0 (SFL First Division - game 10)
353. 20.10.2012 Airdrie United [h] W7-0 (SFL First Division - game 9)
352. 14.10.2012 Cowdenbeath [a] W1-0 (Challenge Cup Semi Final)
351. 06.10.2012 Greenock Morton [a] L1-3 (SFL First Division - game 8)
350. 29.09.2012 Raith Rovers [a] D1-1 (SFL First Division - game 7)
349. 22.09.2012 Cowdenbeath [h] W2-1 (SFL First Division - game 6)
348. 15.09.2012 Livingston [a] W2-1 (SFL First Division - game 5)
347. 09.09.2012 Raith Rovers [h] W3-0 (Challenge Cup Quarter Final)
346. 01.09.2012 Hamilton Academical [h] W4-0 (SFL First Division - game 4)
345. 28.08.2012 Hamilton Academical [a] L0-1 (League Cup 2nd Round)
344. 25.08.2012 Dumbarton [h] W3-0 (SFL First Division - game 3)
343. 18.08.2012 Dunfermline Athletic [a] W1-0 (SFL First Division - game 2)
342. 14.08.2012 Queen's Park [a] W5-4 (Challenge Cup 2nd Round)
341. 11.08.2012 Falkirk [h] W3-1 (SFL First Division - game 1)
340. 04.08.2012 Forfar Athletic [a] W2-0 (League Cup 1st Round)
339. 28.07.2012 Clyde [a] W1-0 (Challenge Cup 1st Round)
338. 22.07.2012 Everton XI [h] W3-1 (ARR Craib Cup Final)
337. 21.07.2012 Celtic XI [h] W2-0 (ARR Craib Cup Semi Final)
336. 10.07.2012 Alloa Athletic [a] W2-1 (Friendly)

2011-12

335. 05.05.2012 Hamilton Academical [a] D2-2 (SFL First Division - game 36)
334. 21.04.2012 Dundee [a] W3-0 (SFL First Division - game 34)
333. 14.04.2012 Raith Rovers [h] D1-1 (SFL First Division - game 33)
332. 10.04.2012 Greenock Morton [a] L0-1 (SFL First Division - game 32)
331. 07.04.2012 Ayr United [a] W3-1 (SFL First Division - game 31)
330. 31.03.2012 Livingston [h] L2-3 (SFL First Division - game 30)
329. 17.03.2012 Queen of the South [a] W5-0 (SFL First Division - game 28)
328. 10.03.2012 Falkirk [a] D1-1 (SFL First Division - game 27)
327. 03.03.2012 Hamilton Academical [h] W2-0 (SFL First Division - game 25)
326. 25.02.2012 Raith Rovers [a] L1-2 (SFL First Division - game 24)
325. 21.02.2012 Ayr United [h] W4-2 (SFL First Division - game 23)
324. 18.02.2012 Greenock Morton [h] D0-0 (SFL First Division - game 22)
323. 11.02.2012 Livingston [a] L1-3 (SFL First Division - game 21)
322. 21.01.2012 Dundee [h] D0-0 (SFL First Division - game 20)
321. 13.01.2012 Hamilton Academical [a] L0-1 (SFL First Division - game 19)
320. 26.12.2011 Queen of the South [h] W1-0 (SFL First Division - game 18)
319. 17.12.2011 Raith Rovers [h] L0-1 (SFL First Division - game 17)
318. 10.12.2011 Greenock Morton [a] W2-1 (SFL First Division - game 16)
317. 03.12.2011 Livingston [h] W2-1 (SFL First Division - game 15)
316. 30.11.2011 Ayr United [a] D0-0 (SFL First Division - game 14)
315. 26.11.2011 Culter [h] W4-0 (Scottish Cup 3rd Round replay)
314. 19.11.2011 Culter [a] D1-1 (Scottish Cup 3rd Round)
313. 12.11.2011 Queen of the South [a] D0-0 (SFL First Division - game 13)
312. 05.11.2011 Ross County [h] L0-1 (SFL First Division - game 12)
311. 29.10.2011 Dundee [a] W1-0 (SFL First Division - game 11)
310. 22.10.2011 Falkirk [h] D2-2 (SFL First Division - game 10)
309. 15.10.2011 Raith Rovers [a] L0-2 (SFL First Division - game 9)
308. 30.09.2011 Greenock Morton [h] W5-0 (SFL First Division - game 8)
307. 24.09.2011 Livingston [a] L1-2 (SFL First Division - game 7)
306. 17.09.2011 Ayr United [h] W4-0 (SFL First Division - game 6)
305. 10.09.2011 Ross County [a] D2-2 (SFL First Division - game 5)
304. 27.08.2011 Queen of the South [h] W2-1 (SFL First Division - game 4)
303. 20.08.2011 Hamilton Academical [h] D1-1 (SFL First Division - game 3)
302. 13.08.2011 Falkirk [a] L1-2 (SFL First Division - game 2)
301. 09.08.2011 Hamilton Academical [a] L0-1 (Challenge Cup 2nd Round)
300. 06.08.2011 Dundee [h] L0-1 (SFL First Division - game 1)
299. 30.07.2011 Berwick Rangers [h] L1-3 (League Cup 1st Round)
298. 23.07.2011 Stenhousemuir [h] W2-1 (Challenge Cup 1st Round)
297. 16.07.2011 Celtic XI [h] W2-1 (Friendly)
296. 02.07.2011 Blyth Spartans [a] L0-2 (Friendly)

2010-11

295. 07.05.2011 Raith Rovers [h] W3-0 (SFL First Division - game 36)
294. 30.04.2011 Dundee [a] L2-3 (SFL First Division - game 35)
293. 23.04.2011 Greenock Morton [h] W2-0 (SFL First Division - game 34)
292. 19.04.2011 Falkirk [a] L0-2 (SFL First Division - game 33)
291. 16.04.2011 Ross County [h] D1-1 (SFL First Division - game 32)
290. 12.04.2011 Falkirk [h] L1-2 (SFL First Division - game 31)
289. 09.04.2011 Falkirk [a] W3-2 (SFL First Division - game 30)
288. 22.03.2011 Stirling Albion [a] W3-0 (SFL First Division - game 27)
287. 19.03.2011 Cowdenbeath [h] L0-1 (SFL First Division - game 26)
286. 12.03.2011 Raith Rovers [a] W2-0 (SFL First Division - game 25)
285. 08.03.2011 Queen of the South [h] W3-1 (SFL First Division - game 24)
284. 05.03.2011 Dundee [h] D0-0 (SFL First Division - game 23)
283. 22.02.2011 Greenock Morton [a] L0-1 (SFL First Division - game 21)
282. 15.02.2011 Cowdenbeath [a] D1-1 (SFL First Division - game 20)
281. 12.02.2011 Queen of the South [a] D3-3 (SFL First Division - game 19)
280. 29.01.2011 Dunfermline Athletic [h] W2-0 (SFL First Division - game 18)
279. 15.01.2011 Stirling Albion [h] W6-1 (SFL First Division - game 17)
278. 26.12.2010 Raith Rovers [h] D0-0 (SFL First Division - game 16)
277. 14.12.2010 Dunfermline Athletic [a] D0-0 (SFL First Division - game 15)
276. 11.12.2010 Ross County [h] D1-1 (SFL First Division - game 14)
275. 20.11.2010 Stirling Albion [a] W3-1 (Scottish Cup 3rd Round)
274. 13.11.2010 Greenock Morton [h] D0-0 (SFL First Division - game 13)
273. 06.11.2010 Dundee [a] L1-2 (SFL First Division - game 12)
272. 30.10.2010 Cowdenbeath [h] W1-0 (SFL First Division - game 11)
271. 23.10.2010 Stirling Albion [a] L2-4 (SFL First Division - game 10)
270. 16.10.2010 Falkirk [h] W1-0 (SFL First Division - game 9)
269. 02.10.2010 Ross County [a] W2-0 (SFL First Division - game 8)
268. 25.09.2010 Dunfermline Athletic [h] L0-2 (SFL First Division - game 7)
267. 18.09.2010 Queen of the South [a] L1-2 (SFL First Division - game 6)
266. 11.09.2010 Stirling Albion [h] L1-2 (SFL First Division - game 5)
265. 04.09.2010 Ayr United [h] W2-1 (Challenge Cup Quarter Final)
264. 28.08.2010 Cowdenbeath [a] L1-2 (SFL First Division - game 4)
263. 24.08.2010 Falkirk [h] L0-1 (League Cup 2nd Round)
262. 21.08.2010 Greenock Morton [a] L0-2 (SFL First Division - game 3)
261. 14.08.2010 Dundee [h] W1-0 (SFL First Division - game 2)
260. 10.08.2010 Berwick Rangers [h] W2-1 (Challenge Cup 2nd Round)
259. 07.08.2010 Raith Rovers [a] L0-4 (SFL First Division - game 1)
258. 31.07.2010 Annan Athletic [a] W1-0 (League Cup 1st Round)
257. 24.07.2010 Clyde [h] W2-1 (Challenge Cup 1st Round)

2009-10

256. 01.05.2010 Queen of the South [h] W1-0 (SFL First Division - game 36)
255. 24.04.2010 Ross County [a] W2-1 (SFL First Division - game 35)
254. 10.04.2010 Dundee [h] L0-1 (SFL First Division - game 32)
253. 03.04.2010 Airdrie United [a] L0-2 (SFL First Division - game 31)
252. 27.03.2010 Inverness Caledonian Thistle [h] L0-1 (SFL First Division - game 30)
251. 23.03.2010 Dunfermline Athletic [a] W2-1 (SFL First Division - game 29)
250. 10.03.2010 Ayr United [a] L0-1 (SFL First Division - game 27)
249. 27.02.2010 Ross County [h] W2-1 (SFL First Division - game 25)
248. 20.02.2010 Dundee [a] L0-1 (SFL First Division - game 24)
247. 13.02.2010 Airdrie United [h] W2-0 (SFL First Division - game 23)
246. 30.01.2010 Inverness Caledonian Thistle [a] L1-2 (SFL First Division - game 22)
245. 23.01.2010 Dunfermline Athletic [h] L1-4 (SFL First Division - game 21)
244. 16.01.2010 Raith Rovers [a] L0-1 (SFL First Division - game 20)
243. 04.01.2010 Greenock Morton [h] W1-0 (SFL First Division - game 19)
242. 26.12.2009 Queen of the South [h] D2-2 (SFL First Division - game 18)
241. 12.12.2009 Airdrie United [a] W5-2 (SFL First Division - game 17)
240. 05.12.2009 Dundee [h] L0-2 (SFL First Division - game 16)
239. 28.11.2009 Inverness Caledonian Thistle [h] W2-1 (SFL First Division - game 15)
238. 14.11.2009 Dunfermline Athletic [a] L1-3 (SFL First Division - game 14)
237. 07.11.2009 Greenock Morton [a] W2-0 (SFL First Division - game 13)
236. 31.10.2009 Raith Rovers [h] L1-2 (SFL First Division - game 12)
235. 24.10.2009 Ross County [a] D2-2 (SFL First Division - game 11)
234. 17.10.2009 Ayr United [h] W2-0 (SFL First Division - game 10)
233. 10.10.2009 Dundee [a] L0-2 (SFL First Division - game 9)
232. 03.10.2009 Airdrie United [h] W2-0 (SFL First Division - game 8)
231. 26.09.2009 Inverness Caledonian Thistle [a] W3-2 (SFL First Division - game 7)
230. 19.09.2009 Dunfermline Athletic [h] W2-0 (SFL First Division - game 6)
229. 12.09.2009 Raith Rovers [a] D1-1 (SFL First Division - game 5)
228. 06.09.2009 Inverness Caledonian Thistle [h] L*1-1 (Challenge Cup Quarter Final)
227. 29.08.2009 Greenock Morton [h] W5-0 (SFL First Division - game 4)
226. 25.08.2009 Queen of the South [h] L1-2 (League Cup 2nd Round)
225. 22.08.2009 Queen of the South [a] L0-1 (SFL First Division - game 3)
224. 18.08.2009 Forfar Athletic [a] W6-1 (Challenge Cup 2nd Round)
223. 15.08.2009 Ross County [h] D0-0 (SFL First Division - game 2)
222. 11.08.2009 Liverpool XI [h] D1-1 (Alan Archibald Testimonial)
221. 08.08.2009 Ayr United [a] D1-1 (SFL First Division - game 1)
220. 01.08.2009 Berwick Rangers [h] W5-1 (League Cup 1st Round)
219. 29.07.2009 Kilmarnock [a] W3-2 (Friendly)
218. 25.07.2009 Airdrie United [a] W1-0 (Challenge Cup 1st Round)

2008-09

217. 09.05.2009 Dundee [a] L0-4 (SFL First Division - game 36)
216. 02.05.2009 Airdrie United [h] L0-1 (SFL First Division - game 35)
215. 25.04.2009 Livingston [h] W1-0 (SFL First Division - game 34)
214. 18.04.2009 Greenock Morton [a] W1-0 (SFL First Division - game 33)
213. 11.04.2009 Queen of the South [h] L0-2 (SFL First Division - game 32)
212. 04.04.2009 St Johnstone [a] D1-1 (SFL First Division - game 31)
211. 14.03.2009 Dunfermline Athletic [a] W1-0 (SFL First Division - game 29)
210. 28.02.2009 Livingston [a] W4-2 (SFL First Division - game 26)
209. 03.01.2009 Clyde [a] W4-2 (SFL First Division - game 20)
208. 24.09.2008 Rangers [h] L1-2 (League Cup 3rd Round)
207. 13.09.2008 Clyde [a] D1-1 (SFL First Division - game 6)
206. 07.09.2008 Livingston [a] W2-0 (Challenge Cup Quarter Final)
205. 23.08.2008 St Johnstone [h] W4-0 (SFL First Division - game 4)

2007-08

204. 26.04.2008 Greenock Morton [h] L0-3 (SFL First Division - game 36)
203. 16.04.2008 Queen of the South [a] L0-2 (SFL First Division - game 34)
202. 13.04.2008 Rangers [h] L0-2 (Scottish Cup Quarter Final replay)
201. 01.04.2008 Dundee [h] W1-0 (SFL First Division - game 31)
200. 19.03.2008 Rangers [a] D1-1 (Scottish Cup Quarter Final)
199. 04.03.2008 Livingston [h] W2-1 (SFL First Division - game 27)
198. 01.03.2008 Clyde [a] W4-1 (SFL First Division - game 26)
197. 22.01.2008 Dunfermline Athletic [h] W2-1 (Scottish Cup 4th Round)
196. 19.01.2008 Hamilton Academical [h] W3-0 (SFL First Division - game 22)
195. 08.12.2007 Queen of the South [a] W2-1 (SFL First Division - game 16)
194. 01.12.2007 St Johnstone [h] D2-2 (SFL First Division - game 15)
193. 24.11.2007 Ayr United [h] W2-1 (Scottish Cup 3rd Round)
192. 14.11.2007 Livingston [a] W4-0 (SFL First Division - game 14)
191. 10.11.2007 Hamilton Academical [a] L0-2 (SFL First Division - game 13)
190. 03.11.2007 Clyde [a] W2-1 (SFL First Division - game 12)
189. 27.10.2007 Dundee [h] D1-1 (SFL First Division - game 11)
188. 20.10.2007 Stirling Albion [h] D1-1 (SFL First Division - game 10)
187. 06.10.2007 Greenock Morton [a] L2-4 (SFL First Division - game 9)
186. 22.09.2007 Queen of the South [h] W2-0 (SFL First Division - game 7)
185. 04.09.2007 Berwick Rangers [h] W3-1 (Challenge Cup 2nd Round)
184. 01.09.2007 Hamilton Academical [h] L0-3 (SFL First Division - game 5)
183. 28.08.2007 St Johnstone [h] W*0-0 (League Cup 2nd Round)
182. 25.08.2007 Dundee [a] L0-3 (SFL First Division - game 4)
181. 18.08.2007 Clyde [h] W4-0 (SFL First Division - game 3)
180. 11.08.2007 Livingston [h] W3-0 (SFL First Division - game 2)
179. 08.08.2007 Airdrie United [h] W2-1 (League Cup 1st Round)
178. 24.07.2007 Leicester City [h] L0-2 (Friendly)
177. 21.07.2007 Ayr United [h] L1-2 (Friendly)
176. 19.07.2007 Falkirk [h] W2-0 (Friendly)

2006-07

175. 14.04.2007 Dundee [h] W2-1 (SFL First Division - game 34)
174. 03.03.2007 Clyde [h] L0-4 (SFL First Division - game 26)
173. 17.02.2007 Livingston [a] W1-0 (SFL First Division - game 25)
172. 03.02.2007 Deveronvale [a] W1-0 (Scottish Cup 4th Round)
171. 02.01.2007 Clyde [a] L0-2 (SFL First Division - game 20)
170. 26.12.2006 Dundee [a] L1-3 (SFL First Division - game 19)
169. 16.12.2006 Livingston [h] L2-3 (SFL First Division - game 18)
168. 09.12.2006 Ross County [a] W5-2 (SFL First Division - game 17)
167. 02.12.2006 Queen of the South [h] D1-1 (SFL First Division - game 16)
166. 18.11.2006 Hamilton Academical [h] W3-1 (SFL First Division - game 13)
165. 04.11.2006 St Johnstone [a] L0-2 (SFL First Division - game 12)
164. 28.10.2006 Dundee [h] W3-1 (SFL First Division - game 11)
163. 21.10.2006 Airdrie United [a] W2-1 (SFL First Division - game 10)
162. 14.10.2006 Queen of the South [a] W2-0 (SFL First Division - game 9)
161. 30.09.2006 Ross County [h] W3-2 (SFL First Division - game 8)
160. 23.09.2006 Gretna [h] L0-6 (SFL First Division - game 7)
159. 12.08.2006 Airdrie United [h] W4-2 (SFL First Division - game 2)
158. 02.08.2006 Celtic XI [h] D2-2 (Kenny Arthur Testimonial)
157. 29.07.2006 Accrington Stanley [h] W1-0 (Friendly)

2005-06

156. 14.05.2006 Peterhead [a] W2-1 (Scottish First Division play-off Final, 2nd leg)
155. 06.05.2006 Stranraer [h] L1-2 (Scottish First Division play-off Semi Final, 2nd leg)
154. 25.02.2006 Heart of Midlothian [a] L1-2 (Scottish Cup Quarter Final)
153. 15.02.2006 Inverness Caledonian Thistle [h] W*1-1 (Scottish Cup 4th Round replay)
152. 11.02.2006 Greenock Morton [h] D1-1 (SFL Second Division - game 24)
151. 28.01.2006 Forfar Athletic [h] W1-0 (SFL Second Division - game 23)
150. 14.01.2006 Ayr United [a] W2-1 (SFL Second Division - game 21)
149. 26.12.2005 Stirling Albion [h] L0-3 (SFL Second Division - game 18)
148. 03.12.2005 Greenock Morton [a] L1-2 (SFL Second Division - game 16)
147. 12.11.2005 Gretna [h] D3-3 (SFL Second Division - game 14)
146. 25.10.2005 Peterhead [h] L1-3 (SFL Second Division - game 11)
145. 15.10.2005 Greenock Morton [h] W2-0 (SFL Second Division - game 9)
144. 13.08.2005 Peterhead [a] D1-1 (SFL Second Division - game 2)

2004-05

143. 19.01.2005 Heart of Midlothian [a] L1-2 (Scottish Cup 3rd Round replay)
142. 22.09.2004 Dunfermline Athletic [a] L1-3 (League Cup 3rd Round)

2003-04

141. 20.03.2004 Dunfermline Athletic [a] L0-1 (Scottish Premier League - game 29)
140. 06.03.2004 Dunfermline Athletic [h] L0-3 (Scottish Cup Quarter Final)
139. 29.11.2003 Celtic [a] L1-3 (Scottish Premier League - game 14)
138. 01.11.2003 Rangers [a] L1-3 (Scottish Premier League - game 11)

2002-03

137. 26.04.2003 Motherwell [h] W3-0 (Scottish Premier League - game 34)
136. 25.01.2003 Dundee [h] L0-2 (Scottish Cup 3rd Round)
135. 22.12.2002 Rangers [h] L1-2 (Scottish Premier League - game 21)
134. 17.11.2002 Celtic [a] L0-4 (Scottish Premier League - game 15)
133. 05.10.2002 Dunfermline Athletic [a] L1-4 (Scottish Premier League - game 10)
132. 21.09.2002 Rangers [a] L0-3 (Scottish Premier League - game 8)
131. 24.08.2002 Celtic [h] L0-1 (Scottish Premier League - game 4)

2001-02

130. 20.04.2002 Raith Rovers [h] W1-0 (SFL First Division - game 35)
129. 24.03.2002 Rangers [n] L0-3 (Scottish Cup Semi Final)
128. 05.03.2002 Inverness Caledonian Thistle [a] W1-0 (Scottish Cup Quarter Final replay)
127. 06.02.2002 Dundee [a] W2-1 (Scottish Cup 4th Round replay)
126. 15.12.2001 St Mirren [h] W1-0 (SFL First Division - game 19)
125. 08.12.2001 Inverness Caledonian Thistle [a] W2-1 (SFL First Division - game 18)
124. 10.11.2001 Falkirk [h] W5-1 (SFL First Division - game 14)
123. 15.09.2001 Clyde [h] W3-0 (SFL First Division - game 6)
122. 08.09.2001 Ayr United [h] W2-1 (SFL First Division - game 5)
121. 04.08.2001 St Mirren [h] D3-3 (SFL First Division - game 1)

2000-01

120. 09.09.2000 Queen's Park [a] W1-0 (SFL Second Division - game 5)
119. 19.08.2000 Stenhousemuir [a] L0-4 (SFL Second Division - game 3)

1999-00

118. 21.03.2000 Clyde [h] L1-2 (SFL Second Division - game 29)
117. 11.03.2000 Ayr United [a] L0-2 (Scottish Cup Quarter Final)
116. 29.02.2000 Clyde [a] L0-1 (SFL Second Division - game 25)
115. 11.09.1999 Clyde [a] L0-2 (SFL Second Division - game 6)

1998-99

114. 23.01.1999 Dunfermline Athletic [h] L1-2 (Scottish Cup 3rd Round)
113. 24.10.1998 Clyde [h] L0-2 (SFL Second Division - game 12)

1997-98

112. 09.05.1998 Ayr United [h] L1-3 (SFL First Division - game 36)

1996-97

111. 10.05.1997 St Mirren [a] L0-2 (SFL First Division - game 36)
110. 22.02.1997 Falkirk [a] L1-2 (SFL First Division - game 27)
109. 08.02.1997 St Mirren [h] D0-0 (SFL First Division - game 26)
108. 18.01.1997 Greenock Morton [a] W3-1 (SFL First Division - game 23)
107. 04.01.1997 Stirling Albion [h] D1-1 (SFL First Division - game 20)
106. 26.12.1996 Dundee [h] D2-2 (SFL First Division - game 18)
105. 14.12.1996 St Mirren [a] L2-3 (SFL First Division - game 17)
104. 30.11.1996 Greenock Morton [h] D0-0 (SFL First Division - game 16)
103. 26.10.1996 Falkirk [h] W3-0 (SFL First Division - game 11)
102. 19.10.1996 Dundee [a] W2-0 (SFL First Division - game 10)
101. 05.10.1996 Greenock Morton [a] L0-1 (SFL First Division - game 8)
100. 17.09.1996 Dunfermline Athletic [a] L0-2 (League Cup Quarter Final)
99. 07.09.1996 St Johnstone [a] L0-2 (SFL First Division - game 4)
98. 31.08.1996 St Mirren [h] D1-1 (SFL First Division - game 3)
97. 24.08.1996 Falkirk [a] L0-1 (SFL First Division - game 2)
96. 17.08.1996 Dundee [h] D0-0 (SFL First Division - game 1)

1995-96

95. 16.05.1996 Dundee United [a] L1-2 (Scottish Premier Division/First Division play-off, 2nd leg)
94. 27.04.1996 Celtic [h] L2-4 (SFL Premier Division - game 35)
93. 13.04.1996 Rangers [a] L0-5 (SFL Premier Division - game 32)
92. 23.03.1996 Heart of Midlothian [a] W5-2 (SFL Premier Division - game 30)
91. 16.03.1996 Falkirk [a] W2-1 (SFL Premier Division - game 29)
90. 24.02.1996 Celtic [a] L0-4 (SFL Premier Division - game 27)
89. 03.02.1996 Rangers [h] L1-2 (SFL Premier Division - game 25)
88. 09.12.1995 Rangers [a] L0-1 (SFL Premier Division - game 17)
87. 11.11.1995 Celtic [h] L1-2 (SFL Premier Division - game 12)
86. 21.10.1995 Aberdeen [a] L0-3 (SFL Premier Division - game 9)
85. 07.10.1995 Celtic [a] L1-2 (SFL Premier Division - game 7)
84. 16.09.1995 Heart of Midlothian [h] W2-0 (SFL Premier Division - game 3)
83. 08.07.1995 Metz [a] L0-1 (Intertoto Cup Group 6 - game 3)

1994-95

82. 13.05.1995 Rangers [a] D1-1 (SFL Premier Division - game 36)
81. 02.05.1995 Celtic [a] W3-1 (SFL Premier Division - game 34)
80. 15.04.1995 Heart of Midlothian [a] W1-0 (SFL Premier Division - game 31)
79. 08.04.1995 Motherwell [a] W2-1 (SFL Premier Division - game 30)
78. 07.01.1995 Rangers [h] D1-1 (SFL Premier Division - game 19)
77. 26.11.1994 Motherwell [a] L1-3 (SFL Premier Division - game 15)
76. 19.11.1994 Aberdeen [h] W2-1 (SFL Premier Division - game 14)
75. 15.10.1994 Dundee United [a] W1-0 (SFL Premier Division - game 9)
74. 24.09.1994 Motherwell [h] D2-2 (SFL Premier Division - game 6)
73. 20.08.1994 Rangers [h] L0-2 (SFL Premier Division - game 2)
72. 13.08.1994 Kilmarnock [h] W2-0 (SFL Premier Division - game 1)

1993-94

71. 07.05.1994 Celtic [a] D1-1 (SFL Premier Division - game 43)
70. 19.04.1994 Kilmarnock [h] W1-0 (SFL Premier Division - game 39)
69. 02.04.1994 Motherwell [a] D2-2 (SFL Premier Division - game 36)
68. 29.03.1994 Rangers [h] L1-2 (SFL Premier Division - game 35)
67. 12.02.1994 Kilmarnock [a] W2-1 (SFL Premier Division - game 30)
66. 05.02.1994 Rangers [a] L1-5 (SFL Premier Division - game 29)
65. 08.01.1994 Celtic [h] W1-0 (SFL Premier Division - game 25)
64. 27.11.1993 Rangers [h] D1-1 (SFL Premier Division - game 19)
63. 20.11.1993 Kilmarnock [h] L0-1 (SFL Premier Division - game 18)
62. 13.11.1993 St Johnstone [a] W3-1 (SFL Premier Division - game 17)
61. 06.11.1993 Celtic [a] L0-3 (SFL Premier Division - game 16)
60. 09.10.1993 Aberdeen [h] W3-2 (SFL Premier Division - game 11)
59. 02.10.1993 St Johnstone [h] W4-1 (SFL Premier Division - game 9)
58. 11.09.1993 Rangers [a] D1-1 (SFL Premier Division - game 6)
57. 31.08.1993 Hibernian [h] L*2-2 (League Cup Quarter Final)
56. 28.08.1993 Celtic [h] L0-1 (SFL Premier Division - game 4)

1992-93

55. 08.05.1993 Celtic [h] L0-1 (SFL Premier Division - game 43)
54. 04.05.1993 Rangers [h] W3-0 (SFL Premier Division - game 42)
53. 17.04.1993 Rangers [a] L1-3 (SFL Premier Division - game 39)
52. 20.03.1993 Motherwell [a] W3-2 (SFL Premier Division - game 35)
51. 05.12.1992 Celtic [h] L2-3 (SFL Premier Division - game 21)
50. 28.11.1992 Rangers [a] L0-3 (SFL Premier Division - game 19)
49. 24.11.1992 Aberdeen [h] L0-7 (SFL Premier Division - game 18)
48. 17.10.1992 St Johnstone [h] W1-0 (SFL Premier Division - game 13)
47. 10.10.1992 Airdrieonians [a] D2-2 (SFL Premier Division - game 12)
46. 03.10.1992 Hibernian [h] D2-2 (SFL Premier Division - game 11)
45. 26.09.1992 Celtic [a] W2-1 (SFL Premier Division - game 10)
44. 19.09.1992 Aberdeen [a] L0-2 (SFL Premier Division - game 9)
43. 12.09.1992 Rangers [h] L1-4 (SFL Premier Division - game 8)
42. 05.09.1992 Falkirk [a] W1-0 (SFL Premier Division - game 7)
41. 29.08.1992 Dundee [h] W6-3 (SFL Premier Division - game 6)
40. 22.08.1992 Motherwell [h] D2-2 (SFL Premier Division - game 5)

1991-92

39. 02.05.1992 Forfar Athletic [h] D0-0 (SFL First Division - game 44)
38. 25.01.1992 Hibernian [a] L0-2 (Scottish Cup 3rd Round)
37. 28.08.1991 Rangers [h] L0-2 (League Cup 3rd Round)

1990-91

36. 20.04.1991 Falkirk [h] D1-1 (SFL First Division - game 35)

1989-90

35. 20.01.1990 Aberdeen [h] L2-6 (Scottish Cup 3rd Round)
34. 11.11.1989 Hamilton Academical [h] W3-1 (SFL First Division - game 15)
33. 28.10.1989 St Johnstone [a] L1-2 (SFL First Division - game 13)

1988-89

32. 12.11.1988 Forfar Athletic [h] L1-2 (SFL First Division - game 14)

1987-88

31. 12.03.1988 Celtic [h] L0-3 (Scottish Cup Quarter Final)

1981-82

30. 31.10.1981 Rangers [a] W2-0 (SFL Premier Division - game 10)

1980-81

29. 27.09.1980 Morton [a] W2-1 (SFL Premier Division - game 7)
28. 16.08.1980 Rangers [a] L0-4 (SFL Premier Division - game 2)

1979-80

27. 09.02.1980 Celtic [h] D1-1 (SFL Premier Division - game 21)
26. 27.10.1979 Morton [h] L1-4 (SFL Premier Division - game 11)

1978-79

25. 07.04.1979 Celtic [a] L0-2 (SFL Premier Division - game 26)
24. 17.02.1979 Morton [a] D2-2 (SFL Premier Division - game 19)

1977-78

23. 22.04.1978 Celtic [a] L2-5 (SFL Premier Division - game 34)
22. 10.12.1977 Celtic [a] L0-3 (SFL Premier Division - game 16)

1976-77

21. 04.09.1976 Ayr United [h] L0-2 (SFL Premier Division - game 1)

1974-75

20. 01.03.1975 Celtic [a] L2-3 (SFL First Division - game 26)

1973-74

19. 27.04.1974 Heart of Midlothian [a] L1-3 (SFL First Division - game 33)
18. 10.11.1973 St Johnstone [a] D2-2 (SFL First Division - game 11)

1972-73

17. 24.03.1973 Motherwell [a] D0-0 (SFL First Division - game 29)
16. 26.07.1972 Brynäs [a] W3-1 (Friendly)
15. 23.07.1972 Manchester City [n] L0-5 (July Cup Final)
14. 20.07.1972 Västerhaninge [a] W11-1 (July Cup Group 2 - game 3)
13. 19.07.1972 Sirius [a] W2-0 (July Cup Group 2 - game 2)
12. 16.07.1972 Allmänna Idrottsklubben [n] W3-0 (July Cup Group 2 - game 1)

1971-72

11. 29.04.1972 Ayr United [a] L0-4 (SFL First Division - game 34)
10. 01.04.1972 Celtic [a] L1-3 (SFL First Division - game 30)
9. 22.01.1972 Kilmarnock [a] W4-1 (SFL First Division - game 22)
8. 01.01.1972 Rangers [a] L1-2 (SFL First Division - game 18)
7. 23.10.1971 Celtic [n] W4-1 (League Cup Final)
6. 25.08.1971 East Fife [h] D1-1 (League Cup Section 7 - game 4)
5. 09.08.1971 Preston North End [a] L0-3 (Friendly)

1956-57

4. 31.10.1956 Celtic [n] L0-3 (League Cup Final replay)

1953-54

3. 24.10.1953 East Fife [n] L2-3 (League Cup Final)

1920-21

2. 16.04.1921 Rangers [n] W1-0 (Scottish Cup Final)
1. 05.03.1921 Motherwell [a] D2-2 (Scottish Cup Quarter Final)
© The Thistle Archive 2015-2020. All rights reserved. Third-party trademarks and content are the property of their respective owners, and subject to their own copyright terms and conditions. See the website links provided in each case.